US Men’s Club Competition Statistics

 
 

TeamWTLWin PctRPI CALCRPISOSPYTHPERFMOV/60 MINSRS
NYAC10001.0000.63011150.86.819.87
Revol3020.6000.604323-0.42.005.11
NYC8001.0000.59303320.211.109.75
Chicago Inter22310.9040.5868423-1.811.019.28
Georgia HC8020.8000.5602524-1.17.236.83
Houston Firehawks5320.6500.560169-0.62.824.74
DC Diplomats2030.4000.5493741.1-4.80-0.21
San Francisco CalHeat9150.6330.5411814-1.02.443.12
Carolina Blue6120.7220.5397925-1.87.234.97
Miami-OH3130.5000.516610111.1-2.14-0.72
Ohio State6040.6000.51631121-1.32.793.04
Auburn2020.5000.51191212-0.82.633.05
Boston4030.5710.51121320-1.02.743.07
Columbus Armada4220.6250.508814280.50.88-0.39
Army WPB5080.3850.5055158-1.50.001.54
Minnesota6030.6670.500816330.31.92-0.72
NYC34001.0000.500017420.46.300.00
Boston 20020.0000.5000171-0.1-7.80-1.50
Long Island Tigers0020.0000.5000171-0.4-4.801.50
Knight Air2020.5000.49932018-0.30.953.62
Alberta Jrs3160.3500.49872171.5-3.75-2.23
Illinois State6040.6000.498322311.9-1.30-3.27
Ontario2030.4000.49572310-0.70.401.23
Barrington THC50110.3130.49022462.1-5.10-3.54
PITT Panthers2120.5000.48242527-0.72.000.25
Blue Heat4150.4500.47442622-1.51.140.97
NYC22040.3330.46962713-0.1-2.00-1.32
Cincinnati3050.3750.46872817-1.10.18-0.40
San Francisco CalHeat II0040.0000.4462295-0.3-8.10-4.97
Texas A&M1030.2500.436830180.5-5.68-6.57
Carolina4050.4440.43643134-2.93.33-0.90
USAFA2040.3330.435532290.0-2.13-2.05
UVA5260.4620.42853337-1.00.500.86
Army WPG4060.4000.417334360.8-2.48-1.29
Milwaukee United20100.1670.391735301.3-10.03-10.50
Tar Heels2030.4000.385736401.4-5.70-10.51
UVA-B1090.1000.382437261.0-14.10-13.95
Ohio State-Scarlet0040.0000.379338160.0-13.06-12.62
Dallas1030.2500.36203939-1.82.53-1.74
James Madison0050.0000.321740350.0-21.00-22.75
Houston Firehawks 20040.00041380.0-18.32-19.03
Concordia Cobbers0030.00042410.0-16.50-22.54
Sonora
Phoenix
Pittsburgh THC

 
error: Content is protected !!