US Men’s Club Competition Statistics

 
 

TeamWTLWin PctRPI CALCRPISOSPYTHPERFMOV/60 MINSRS
NYAC14010.9330.6530180.85.438.27
NYC14010.9330.59942300.07.677.32
Chicago Inter25310.9140.5938331-1.811.6210.38
Houston Firehawks5320.6500.580649-0.62.825.81
Penn State4100.9000.56835410.62.883.13
Georgia HC8020.8000.5653632-1.17.237.33
Seattle3001.0000.55567500.010.406.93
DC Diplomats9240.6670.55498172.00.420.96
Revol5050.5000.554495-0.20.242.44
San Francisco CalHeat14150.7250.54901029-2.55.295.02
Army WPB91100.4750.5433116-3.21.632.87
Columbus Armada-Nina10220.7860.52701243-0.25.023.15
DC Ambassadors5110.7860.52321347-1.28.281.36
Carolina Blue8140.6540.52151433-2.24.672.84
Alberta Jrs3160.3500.52001541.5-3.75-1.30
Portland Sasquatch2010.6670.51851636-0.74.803.20
Auburn2020.5000.51551716-0.82.633.60
Ohio State-Gray10050.6670.51461838-1.03.132.76
Illinois State10060.6250.511419352.3-0.24-1.21
NYC35010.8330.50932051-0.68.40-2.07
Barrington THC80120.4000.507721102.9-3.64-1.69
Knight Air2020.5000.50742221-0.30.953.77
Boston6090.4000.50502311-0.5-0.810.16
UVA8390.4750.50322420-3.01.551.38
Ontario4090.3080.5002257-1.0-1.250.84
Boston 22020.5000.50002625-1.810.204.00
Long Island Tigers1050.1670.49072721.0-20.80-11.80
Los Angeles THC4010.8000.48972853-0.811.046.07
Johns Hopkins University0010.0000.48772910.0-29.45-21.17
Miami-OH4160.4090.487030191.3-2.87-2.44
Portland Sasquatch B1020.3330.481531151.0-10.00-6.67
Blue Heat4150.4500.48143228-1.51.141.62
Army WPG70120.3680.47043323-0.4-1.45-1.23
USAFA5060.4550.46253437-1.20.960.13
PITT Panthers2180.2270.45673513-0.5-2.94-3.01
Minnesota9070.5630.45633649-2.22.96-1.80
Columbus Armada-Pinta2030.4000.45553734-1.42.251.04
Cincinnati4090.3080.45513824-0.9-1.37-1.45
NYC22080.2000.451839121.1-8.25-6.83
Texas A&M1030.2500.444940210.5-5.68-6.42
Vancouver0030.0000.4444413-0.3-5.20-3.47
Milwaukee United30120.2000.438042182.1-9.73-9.14
Carolina4060.4000.43524342-3.02.34-1.24
San Francisco CalHeat II1080.1110.426744140.4-8.00-6.87
UVA-B30120.2000.419645272.5-9.44-9.03
Phoenix1040.20046390.9-14.40-14.28
UNILIDER Sonora1040.20047390.4-8.70-9.72
Tar Heels2030.40048521.4-5.70-11.13
Dallas1030.2504945-1.82.53-0.25
Ohio State-Scarlet0090.0005026-0.1-12.57-12.21
Concordia Cobbers0060.00051440.0-17.29-18.56
Houston Firehawks 20040.00052450.0-18.32-17.54
James Madison0050.00053480.0-26.25-27.57