US Men’s Club Competition Statistics

 
 

TeamWTLWin PctRPI CALCRPISOSPYTHPERFMOV/60 MINSRS
NYAC18110.9250.64871111.35.287.05
NYC19010.9500.63232180.37.718.63
Chicago Inter30330.8750.5910324-2.99.848.74
Houston Firehawks8350.5940.586644-0.71.934.96
San Francisco CalHeat16270.6800.5786514-2.03.564.23
Mayor Tijuana BC4001.0000.56746500.110.806.26
DC Diplomats10280.5500.5652792.1-0.711.34
Seattle3001.0000.55568530.010.406.93
Army WPB151150.5000.553597-4.21.693.28
Revol5050.5000.5532108-0.20.242.02
Boston80120.4000.54661120.1-1.240.89
Georgia HC12040.7500.54301235-2.26.575.79
Knight Air2020.5000.53521313-0.30.953.88
Carolina Blue12170.6250.51971430-2.93.803.20
Portland Sasquatch2010.6670.51851538-0.74.803.20
Alberta Jrs3160.3500.51801661.5-3.75-1.92
Los Angeles THC12050.7060.51681747-3.47.745.04
Columbus Armada-Nina10220.7860.51561849-0.25.022.88
Ontario4090.3080.5096195-1.0-1.250.87
UVA123110.5190.50622021-3.61.971.63
Barrington THC80140.3640.502121122.7-3.87-1.94
Illinois State10060.6250.499522432.3-0.24-1.59
Auburn2020.5000.49942322-0.82.633.32
NYC260100.3750.492624160.0-1.770.09
Army WPG131180.4220.48842520-2.1-0.170.00
Ohio State-Gray12090.5710.48482645-1.82.001.58
Blue Heat4150.4500.48342726-1.51.140.98
USAFA100110.4760.48172831-0.1-0.29-0.19
Portland Sasquatch B1020.3330.481529171.0-10.00-6.67
DC Ambassadors5110.7860.47343056-1.28.280.23
Dallas4150.4500.47253133-1.81.560.67
Elit Tijuana HC1030.2500.471032150.3-4.800.56
Miami-OH4160.4090.470233271.3-2.87-2.82
NYC36060.5000.470134420.5-0.55-1.82
Johns Hopkins University0010.0000.46883510.0-29.45-21.17
Long Island Tigers5080.3850.468136253.9-8.16-5.76
Boston 22020.5000.46623746-1.810.205.85
Penn State6230.6360.456438542.7-1.06-3.33
Carolina72110.4000.45043939-0.1-1.10-2.38
Vancouver0030.0000.4444403-0.3-5.20-3.47
Columbus Armada-Pinta2030.4000.44334144-1.42.250.66
Minnesota120110.5220.44324252-2.21.58-2.52
Texas A&M3160.3500.44114337-0.1-1.60-3.65
Cincinnati4090.3080.43834432-0.9-1.37-1.92
San Francisco CalHeat II30120.2000.436245191.3-6.00-5.61
Baja Juniors0030.00046100.0-20.80-13.55
Milwaukee United30120.20047232.1-9.73-10.04
PITT Panthers2180.2274834-0.5-2.94-4.00
UVA-B30120.20049362.5-9.44-9.81
UNILIDER Sonora1040.20050400.4-8.70-10.58
Phoenix1040.20050400.9-14.40-15.14
Tar Heels2030.40052551.4-5.70-11.91
Houston Firehawks 20040.00053280.0-18.32-17.51
Ohio State-Scarlet00140.0005429-0.1-13.33-13.24
Jaguares HC1020.3335557-1.23.20-5.43
James Madison0050.00056480.0-26.25-28.35
Concordia Cobbers0060.00057510.0-17.29-19.49