US Women’s Club Competition Statistics

TeamGPWTLWin PctRPIRPI RANKSOS RANKPYTHPERFMOV/60SRS
Rogue1212001.0000.6518130.115.0016.23
Quebec64020.6670.616921-1.89.1013.58
NYC1614020.8750.5863312-1.68.968.94
Boston1711150.6760.564344-4.46.637.34
DC Diplomats1611050.6880.551458-4.27.057.02
Chicago Inter96030.6670.5492660.31.412.58
San Francisco CalHeat167180.4690.521272-2.41.192.17
Houston Firehawks105050.5000.5070872.6-2.71-2.49
Carolina Blue139220.7690.4953914-2.05.951.22
Army WPB2991190.3280.46471053.6-3.58-3.49
San Francisco Smurfs103070.3000.445911112.7-7.18-7.39
PSU84220.6250.443112154.2-4.00-9.12
Army WPG2431200.1460.40921393.3-11.26-11.87
Carolina1920170.1050.398114101.9-12.50-13.22
Vancouver HC3003.001513-0.1-9.60-12.71