USA Men’s College Competition Statistics

TeamGPWTLWin PctRPIRPI RANKSOS RANKPYTHPERFMOV/60SRS
Army WPB88001.0000.6674130.57.899.85
UVA128040.6670.587222-2.04.674.74
Army WPG106130.6500.576834-2.36.137.16
USAFA72050.2860.566141-0.2-2.552.51
Carolina117130.6820.531259-0.52.741.51
Illinois State87010.8750.52246170.64.171.26
Ohio State-Gray1810080.5560.519177-2.22.233.39
Miami-OH94050.4440.4733880.6-1.54-1.64
Tar Heels42020.5000.46709141.0-3.00-7.87
Cincinnati104060.4000.46021010-1.50.55-0.75
Texas A&M62130.4170.45811112-1.31.38-0.89
Penn State95130.6110.457912162.5-1.61-3.61
Auburn31020.3330.441213110.2-3.00-2.59
UVA-B83050.3750.436014131.4-3.87-6.03
PITT Panthers82060.2500.40001515-1.6-0.65-3.26
James Madison40040.0000.39671650.0-23.00-22.87
Ohio State-Scarlet110011140.0000.39270.5236556564490.000.0-12.8616